Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.13

? ?
Väst giv
ingen i zon
#
EK82
982
kn103
K63
#
kn95
K765
K652
102
#
D1043
43
97
EDkn94
#
76
EDkn10
ED84
875

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 V= -110
 NT
N57756
S47756
Ö85587
V85587
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Monica Pettersson - Karin Bryder Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3NT S+1 2 430 48/0
Björn Holgersson - Sara Hamlin Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT N= D 400 45/3
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson 3NT S= 5 400 45/3
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 2NT N+1 E 150 42/6
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund 1NT S+1 5 120 37/11
Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2NT S= 2 120 37/11
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2NT N= 9 120 37/11
Gunilla Wallin - Karin Sjögren Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 1NT S+1 2 120 37/11
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 S= 2 110 31/17
Hans Antolin - Mona Andersson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 2 S= 10 110 31/17
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Milan Korac - Christina Leander 1NT N= D 90 28/20
Linus Olsson - Calle Erlandsson Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman 1 N= 9 80 26/22
Jan-Eric Larsson - Mats Mårtensson Göran Nyqvist - Göran Ekelund 3 Ö-1 7 50 24/24
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2NT N-1 D -50 16/32
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Stig Unoson - Per Stahl 2NT N-1 4 -50 16/32
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 1NT S-1 5 -50 16/32
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 2NT S-1 2 -50 16/32
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Östen Svantesson - Britt-Marie Arvebratt 2NT S-1 Kn -50 16/32
Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 2NT N-1 4 -50 16/32
Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2NT S-1 5 -50 16/32
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg 2NT N-2 4 -100 6/42
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 3NT N-2 3 -100 6/42
Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3NT N-2 E -100 6/42
Gun-Britt Sandell - Ove Jönsson Grete Derand - Anita Persson 3NT S-3 2 -150 1/47
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2NT N-3 4 -150 1/47