Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.13

? ?
Syd giv
alla i zon
#
kn1087
K9
ED64
1072
#
KD2
1054
K875
K83
#
E63
ED7
kn102
D954
#
954
kn8632
93
Ekn6

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT V= -120
 NT
N54654
S54654
Ö88778
V88788
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg 2NT Ö-2 3 200 47/1
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT Ö-2 3 200 47/1
Monica Pettersson - Karin Bryder Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2NT Ö-1 3 100 38/10
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 1NT V-1 7 100 38/10
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund 1NT V-1 Kn 100 38/10
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 2NT V-1 7 100 38/10
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT Ö-1 3 100 38/10
Gun-Britt Sandell - Ove Jönsson Grete Derand - Anita Persson 2NT Ö-1 6 100 38/10
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson 3NT V-1 7 100 38/10
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 1NT Ö= 3 -90 28/20
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 1 V+1 Kn -90 28/20
Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 1NT Ö= 6 -90 28/20
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Stig Unoson - Per Stahl 1NT V+1 Kn -120 17/31
Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2NT Ö= 3 -120 17/31
Björn Holgersson - Sara Hamlin Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 1NT Ö+1 8 -120 17/31
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 1NT Ö+1 3 -120 17/31
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2NT Ö= 9 -120 17/31
Jan-Eric Larsson - Mats Mårtensson Göran Nyqvist - Göran Ekelund 2NT V= 7 -120 17/31
Linus Olsson - Calle Erlandsson Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman 2NT Ö= 2 -120 17/31
Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 1NT Ö+1 3 -120 17/31
Gunilla Wallin - Karin Sjögren Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 2NT V+1 Kn -150 5/43
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Östen Svantesson - Britt-Marie Arvebratt 1NT V+2 4 -150 5/43
Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 2NT Ö+1 2 -150 5/43
Hans Antolin - Mona Andersson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 1NT Ö+2 9 -150 5/43
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Milan Korac - Christina Leander 2 N-2 Kn -200 0/48