Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.13

? ?
Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
#
kn76
1098
D642
Kkn4
#

Ekn654
853
E9753
#
E1094
KD7
kn97
D108
#
KD8532
32
EK10
62

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N36395
S36395
Ö96947
V96947
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Linus Olsson - Calle Erlandsson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 2D S= E 470 48/0
Monica Pettersson - Karin Bryder Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 4 V-2 4 200 43/5
Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Hans Antolin - Mona Andersson 4 V-2 2 200 43/5
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3NT Ö-2 E 200 43/5
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson 4 V-2 2 200 43/5
Grete Derand - Anita Persson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2 S+1 8 140 37/11
Jan-Eric Larsson - Mats Mårtensson Monica Lessing - Tommy Lööf 2 S+1 8 140 37/11
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund 4 V-1 6 100 27/21
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 V-1 Kn 100 27/21
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg 4 V-1 8 100 27/21
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 V-1 6 100 27/21
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Stig Unoson - Per Stahl 4 V-1 10 100 27/21
Gunilla Wallin - Karin Sjögren Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors 4 V-1 6 100 27/21
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 2NT Ö-1 K 100 27/21
Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson Milan Korac - Christina Leander 4 V-1 4 100 27/21
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Björn Holgersson - Sara Hamlin 2 S-1 E -50 18/30
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 1NT V= 2 -90 15/33
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Göran Nyqvist - Göran Ekelund 1NT V= 2 -90 15/33
Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3D S-1 3 -100 12/36
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3 V= 2 -140 10/38
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn 2NT Ö+1 6 -150 8/40
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Gun-Britt Sandell - Ove Jönsson 3 V+1 4 -170 5/43
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman 3 V+1 4 -170 5/43
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 4D S-2 E -300 2/46
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4D S-3 E -500 0/48