Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.13

? ?
Nord giv
N-S i zon
#
9872
105
D752
K87
#
ED64
KD94
K4
E65
#
kn103
kn763
86
D1094
#
K5
E82
Ekn1093
kn32

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -420
 NT
N37345
S37345
Ö961098
V961098
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Gun-Britt Sandell - Ove Jönsson 3NT Ö-4 9 200 48/0
Linus Olsson - Calle Erlandsson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 1NT Ö-2 3 100 46/2
Grete Derand - Anita Persson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2 S= 5 90 44/4
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson 3 Ö-1 E 50 42/6
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund 1 V= 5 -80 40/8
Monica Pettersson - Karin Bryder Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 3 V= 5 -140 32/16
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg 3 Ö= E -140 32/16
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Björn Holgersson - Sara Hamlin 2 Ö+1 5 -140 32/16
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Stig Unoson - Per Stahl 2 Ö+1 E -140 32/16
Jan-Eric Larsson - Mats Mårtensson Monica Lessing - Tommy Lööf 3 Ö= 2 -140 32/16
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn 3 Ö= 6 -140 32/16
Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Hans Antolin - Mona Andersson 2 Ö+1 9 -140 32/16
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 V+1 D -170 16/32
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3 Ö+1 Kn -170 16/32
Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 2 Ö+2 Kn -170 16/32
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 3 Ö+1 E -170 16/32
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 V+1 5 -170 16/32
Gunilla Wallin - Karin Sjögren Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors 2 Ö+2 E -170 16/32
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Göran Nyqvist - Göran Ekelund 2 Ö+2 E -170 16/32
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman 2 Ö+2 K -170 16/32
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3 Ö+1 E -170 16/32
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 S-2 E -200 4/44
Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson Milan Korac - Christina Leander 3 Ö+2 5 -200 4/44
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 1 N-2 4 -200 4/44
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 4 Ö= E -420 0/48