Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.13

? ?
Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
#
Dkn8
D
D862
KD1063
#
K
E109872
EK10
874
#
E1095
643
974
E92
#
76432
Kkn5
kn53
kn5

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT V= -120
 NT
N66465
S66465
Ö66878
V66878
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson 4 V-2 K 200 48/0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 N-1 E -50 46/2
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2 V= K -110 39/9
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 V= K -110 39/9
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 2 V= K -110 39/9
Gunilla Wallin - Karin Sjögren Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 2 V= D -110 39/9
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Milan Korac - Christina Leander 2 V= K -110 39/9
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 2 V= K -110 39/9
Monica Pettersson - Karin Bryder Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg 3 V= K -140 17/31
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Gun-Britt Sandell - Ove Jönsson 2 V+1 K -140 17/31
Grete Derand - Anita Persson Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 3 V= 6 -140 17/31
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Björn Holgersson - Sara Hamlin 2 V+1 K -140 17/31
Stig Unoson - Per Stahl Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 V+1 K -140 17/31
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 2 V+1 D -140 17/31
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 V+1 D -140 17/31
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 2 V+1 K -140 17/31
Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors 2 V+1 2 -140 17/31
Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson Östen Svantesson - Britt-Marie Arvebratt 3 V= K -140 17/31
Hans Antolin - Mona Andersson Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman 3 V= D -140 17/31
Monica Lessing - Tommy Lööf Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 V= 8 -140 17/31
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Jan-Eric Larsson - Mats Mårtensson 3 V= K -140 17/31
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 2 V+1 8 -140 17/31
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 2 V+1 K -140 17/31
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Linus Olsson - Calle Erlandsson 2 V+1 6 -140 17/31
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 S-3 E -150 0/48