Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.13

? ?
Väst giv
ingen i zon
#
Ekn103
8764
D9
732
#
D54
ED
K10764
1084
#
K97
kn9532
85
KD6
#
862
K10
Ekn32
Ekn95

Optimalt kontrakt: 2D S-1 -100
 NT
N66565
S77576
Ö66867
V66867
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 1NT S+2 4 150 47/1
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 1NT S+2 4 150 47/1
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 1NT S+1 6 120 42/6
Jan-Eric Larsson - Mats Mårtensson Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman 1NT S+1 7 120 42/6
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 1NT S+1 4 120 42/6
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 1NT N= 5 90 37/11
Östen Svantesson - Britt-Marie Arvebratt Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 1NT S= E 90 37/11
Göran Nyqvist - Göran Ekelund Gunilla Wallin - Karin Sjögren 1 N= 8 80 34/14
Monica Pettersson - Karin Bryder Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 V-1 10 50 32/16
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg 1NT S-1 6 -50 27/21
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 1NT S-1 6 -50 27/21
Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 1 N-1 8 -50 27/21
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Monica Lessing - Tommy Lööf 1 N-1 8 -50 27/21
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 1NT Ö= 8 -90 22/26
Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson Milan Korac - Christina Leander 2NT N-2 8 -100 20/28
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg Björn Holgersson - Sara Hamlin 1NT Ö+1 5 -120 17/31
Stig Unoson - Per Stahl Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 1NT V+1 3 -120 17/31
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Gun-Britt Sandell - Ove Jönsson 2 Ö+1 8 -140 13/35
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 2 Ö+1 2 -140 13/35
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Grete Derand - Anita Persson 1NT V+2 3 -150 7/41
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors 2 N-3 K -150 7/41
Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 2 S-3 6 -150 7/41
Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 2 N-3 8 -150 7/41
Hans Antolin - Mona Andersson Linus Olsson - Calle Erlandsson 2 Ö+2 E -170 1/47
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn 2 Ö+2 E -170 1/47