Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.13

? ?
Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
#
Dkn2
76532
1093
E9
#
E10765
K94
ED7
D3
#
K98
Ekn10
Kkn54
kn102
#
43
D8
862
K87654

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT Ö= -630
 NT
N53423
S53423
Ö81091010
V81091010
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Stig Unoson - Per Stahl 3NT Ö-2 7 200 47/1
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 3NT Ö-2 4 200 47/1
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Monica Pettersson - Karin Bryder 4 V-1 E 100 43/5
Björn Holgersson - Sara Hamlin Gun-Britt Sandell - Ove Jönsson 4 V-1 10 100 43/5
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 V= E -620 37/11
Hans Antolin - Mona Andersson Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 4 V= 7 -620 37/11
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson 4 Ö= E -620 37/11
Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4 V= 3 -620 37/11
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT Ö+1 6 -630 20/28
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 3NT Ö+1 6 -630 20/28
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 20/28
Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3NT Ö+1 6 -630 20/28
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 20/28
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 20/28
Gunilla Wallin - Karin Sjögren Östen Svantesson - Britt-Marie Arvebratt 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 20/28
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Linus Olsson - Calle Erlandsson 3NT Ö+1 6 -630 20/28
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3NT Ö+1 7 -630 20/28
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Monica Lessing - Tommy Lööf 3NT Ö+1 6 -630 20/28
Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 3NT V+1 2 -630 20/28
Jan-Eric Larsson - Mats Mårtensson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 20/28
Milan Korac - Christina Leander Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3NT Ö+1 7 -630 20/28
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson 4 V+1 7 -650 5/43
Göran Nyqvist - Göran Ekelund Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson 4 V+1 7 -650 5/43
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT Ö+2 3 -660 1/47
Grete Derand - Anita Persson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT Ö+2 6 -660 1/47