Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.13

? ?
Nord giv
N-S i zon
#
K52
D987654
32
6
#
4
EK102
K65
ED1093
#
D1076
kn
Dkn1087
852
#
Ekn983
3
E94
Kkn74

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -130
 NT
N42774
S42775
Ö910558
V910557
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Milan Korac - Christina Leander Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 5D V-2 8 300 48/0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 4 V-3 K 150 46/2
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 2 S= E 110 44/4
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson 5D Ö-1 K 100 42/6
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 V-1 K 50 39/9
Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 Ö-1 3 50 39/9
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 N-1 7 -100 34/14
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 2 S-1 E -100 34/14
Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 3 N-1 7 -100 34/14
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Stig Unoson - Per Stahl 3 V= 6 -110 29/19
Gunilla Wallin - Karin Sjögren Östen Svantesson - Britt-Marie Arvebratt 3 V= 6 -110 29/19
Grete Derand - Anita Persson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 S-2 E -200 23/25
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3 N-2 D -200 23/25
Björn Holgersson - Sara Hamlin Gun-Britt Sandell - Ove Jönsson 4 S-2 4 -200 23/25
Göran Nyqvist - Göran Ekelund Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson 3D N-1 6 -200 23/25
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT S-3 3 -300 17/31
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Monica Pettersson - Karin Bryder 4 N-3 D -300 17/31
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 N-4 D -400 14/34
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Monica Lessing - Tommy Lööf 3NT V+1 4 -430 12/36
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson 3NT V+3 6 -490 10/38
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 4D S-2 E -500 6/42
Jan-Eric Larsson - Mats Mårtensson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3D N-2 D -500 6/42
Hans Antolin - Mona Andersson Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 4D N-2 8 -500 6/42
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Linus Olsson - Calle Erlandsson 4D S-3 E -800 2/46
Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4D N-4 D -1100 0/48