Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.13

? ?
Väst giv
alla i zon
#
106
kn52
D6
KD9872
#
D54
K1086
E732
106
#
Kkn873
974
104
kn54
#
E92
ED3
Kkn985
E3

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 600
 NT
N1110869
S1110879
Ö11461
V11461
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Stig Unoson - Per Stahl 3NT S+3 6 690 39/9
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT S+3 6 690 39/9
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT S+3 6 690 39/9
Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 3NT S+3 6 690 39/9
Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson Monica Pettersson - Karin Bryder 4NT S+2 10 690 39/9
Björn Holgersson - Sara Hamlin Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT N+3 6 690 39/9
Jan-Eric Larsson - Mats Mårtensson Linus Olsson - Calle Erlandsson 3NT S+3 8 690 39/9
Göran Nyqvist - Göran Ekelund Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 3NT S+3 6 690 39/9
Monica Lessing - Tommy Lööf Gunilla Wallin - Karin Sjögren 3NT S+3 6 690 39/9
Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors Hans Antolin - Mona Andersson 3NT S+3 2 690 39/9
Grete Derand - Anita Persson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3NT N+2 9 660 25/23
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3NT N+2 3 660 25/23
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3NT S+2 6 660 25/23
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3NT S+2 2 660 25/23
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 3NT N+1 7 630 19/29
Gun-Britt Sandell - Ove Jönsson Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3NT S+1 8 630 19/29
Milan Korac - Christina Leander Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3NT N= 3 600 15/33
Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson 3NT S= 6 600 15/33
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2NT N+4 3 240 11/37
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 2NT S+4 6 240 11/37
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 1 S+2 6 110 8/40
Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman 1NT N= 7 90 6/42
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3NT N-1 7 -100 3/45
Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson Östen Svantesson - Britt-Marie Arvebratt 5 S-1 4 -100 3/45
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT N-2 7 -200 0/48