Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.13

? ?
Öst giv
N-S i zon
#
EKkn2
E2
D103
KD93
#
84
KD93
E42
7652
#
53
108765
K965
kn10
#
D10976
kn4
kn87
E84

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 650
 NT
N10761110
S10761110
Ö35623
V35623
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gun-Britt Sandell - Ove Jönsson Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT N+2 5 660 48/0
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 4 N+1 Kn 650 33/15
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 N+1 5 650 33/15
Grete Derand - Anita Persson Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund 4 S+1 E 650 33/15
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson 4 S+1 K 650 33/15
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Stig Unoson - Per Stahl 4 S+1 9 650 33/15
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 N+1 Kn 650 33/15
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 S+1 K 650 33/15
Björn Holgersson - Sara Hamlin Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg 4 N+1 Kn 650 33/15
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 S+1 K 650 33/15
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 S+1 K 650 33/15
Jan-Eric Larsson - Mats Mårtensson Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 4 S+1 K 650 33/15
Östen Svantesson - Britt-Marie Arvebratt Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson 4 S+1 8 650 33/15
Monica Lessing - Tommy Lööf Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson 4 N+1 Kn 650 33/15
Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 4 S+1 7 650 33/15
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 N= Kn 620 11/37
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 N= 6 620 11/37
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 S= E 620 11/37
Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 N= Kn 620 11/37
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Göran Nyqvist - Göran Ekelund 4 N= Kn 620 11/37
Hans Antolin - Mona Andersson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 S= E 620 11/37
Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn 4 N= Kn 620 11/37
Linus Olsson - Calle Erlandsson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 4 S= 4 620 11/37
Gunilla Wallin - Karin Sjögren Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 2 N+2 Kn 170 2/46
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Monica Pettersson - Karin Bryder 4 S-1 7 -100 0/48