Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.13

? ?
Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
#
D32
EK8
873
K872
#
EK7
D753
E42
D105
#
6
962
KDkn965
964
#
kn109854
kn104
10
Ekn3

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N74695
S74695
Ö58748
V58748
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Milan Korac - Christina Leander Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3D S+1 E 630 48/0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 Ö-3 Kn 300 46/2
Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman 4 V-2 2 200 44/4
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2 S+2 E 170 41/7
Jan-Eric Larsson - Mats Mårtensson Linus Olsson - Calle Erlandsson 2 S+2 5 170 41/7
Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson Monica Pettersson - Karin Bryder 3 S= 5 140 37/11
Göran Nyqvist - Göran Ekelund Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 3 S= 5 140 37/11
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 Ö-1 Kn 100 30/18
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 3NT V-1 D 100 30/18
Gun-Britt Sandell - Ove Jönsson Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3NT V-1 D 100 30/18
Björn Holgersson - Sara Hamlin Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 Ö-1 4 100 30/18
Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson Östen Svantesson - Britt-Marie Arvebratt 3NT V-1 K 100 30/18
Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 4 S-1 E -50 24/24
Grete Derand - Anita Persson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4D S-1 E -100 22/26
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 1NT V+2 2 -150 17/31
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2NT V+1 D -150 17/31
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 1NT V+2 2 -150 17/31
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 1NT V+2 7 -150 17/31
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4D S-2 E -300 12/36
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Stig Unoson - Per Stahl 3NT V= 2 -600 8/40
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3NT V= 2 -600 8/40
Monica Lessing - Tommy Lööf Gunilla Wallin - Karin Sjögren 3NT V= 2 -600 8/40
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 3NT V+1 2 -630 2/46
Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson 4NT V= E -630 2/46
Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors Hans Antolin - Mona Andersson 3NT V+1 E -630 2/46