Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.13

? ?
Öst giv
N-S i zon
#
D84
Dkn975
EKDkn
D
#
52
E86
10982
K932
#
EKkn1097
K2
763
106
#
63
1043
54
Ekn8754

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT Ö= -120
 NT
N66845
S66845
Ö57388
V57388
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson Monica Lessing - Tommy Lööf 4D Ö-2 10 300 48/0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 N= E 140 43/5
Björn Holgersson - Sara Hamlin Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3 N= E 140 43/5
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Linus Olsson - Calle Erlandsson 3 N= E 140 43/5
Hans Antolin - Mona Andersson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3 N= E 140 43/5
Monica Pettersson - Karin Bryder Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 N= K 110 37/11
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 N= E 110 37/11
Grete Derand - Anita Persson Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson 4 Ö-2 3 100 32/16
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg 4 Ö-2 E 100 32/16
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 4 Ö-2 10 100 32/16
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 Ö-1 3 50 24/24
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 Ö-1 3 50 24/24
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman 3 Ö-1 5 50 24/24
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Göran Nyqvist - Göran Ekelund 3 Ö-1 E 50 24/24
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Jan-Eric Larsson - Mats Mårtensson 3 Ö-1 E 50 24/24
Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 1 Ö= 5 -80 18/30
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 N-1 E -100 14/34
Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3 N-1 E -100 14/34
Östen Svantesson - Britt-Marie Arvebratt Milan Korac - Christina Leander 4 N-1 E -100 14/34
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Gun-Britt Sandell - Ove Jönsson 2 Ö= 3 -110 10/38
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Stig Unoson - Per Stahl 3 Ö= 10 -140 5/43
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 2 Ö+1 10 -140 5/43
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors 2 Ö+1 10 -140 5/43
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Gunilla Wallin - Karin Sjögren 3 Ö= 2 -140 5/43
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund 3NT N-3 9 -300 0/48