Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.13

? ?
Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
#
D653
K
KD1083
982
#
E102
E987643
2
105
#
kn98
kn2
E54
EK643
#
K74
D105
kn976
Dkn7

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -620
 NT
N47356
S47356
Ö861077
V861087
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 V-1 K 100 44/4
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 4 V-1 K 100 44/4
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund 4 V-1 K 100 44/4
Gunilla Wallin - Karin Sjögren Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 4 V-1 K 100 44/4
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn 4 V-1 K 100 44/4
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson 2 N= Kn 90 38/10
Jan-Eric Larsson - Mats Mårtensson Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors 3 S-2 E -100 36/12
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Gun-Britt Sandell - Ove Jönsson 3 V= K -140 33/15
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Milan Korac - Christina Leander 3 V= K -140 33/15
Monica Pettersson - Karin Bryder Stig Unoson - Per Stahl 2 V+2 K -170 21/27
Grete Derand - Anita Persson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 V+1 K -170 21/27
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3 V+1 K -170 21/27
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 2 Ö+2 7 -170 21/27
Björn Holgersson - Sara Hamlin Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 Ö+1 9 -170 21/27
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3 V+1 5 -170 21/27
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3 V+1 K -170 21/27
Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 V+1 D -170 21/27
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman 3 V+1 K -170 21/27
Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson Hans Antolin - Mona Andersson 2 V+2 9 -170 21/27
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson 3 V+2 K -200 8/40
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg 2 V+3 K -200 8/40
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3 V+2 K -200 8/40
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4D N-3 Kn -500 4/44
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Östen Svantesson - Britt-Marie Arvebratt 4 V= 6 -620 2/46
Monica Lessing - Tommy Lööf Göran Nyqvist - Göran Ekelund 5D N-4 Kn -800 0/48