Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.13

? ?
Nord giv
alla i zon
#
E102
kn1098
2
Kkn643
#
KDkn83
K
Kkn76
875
#
74
E542
E9854
92
#
965
D763
D103
ED10

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -130
 NT
N73746
S73746
Ö510687
V510687
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 S+1 K 140 48/0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 N+1 4 110 45/3
Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 3 N= 4 110 45/3
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund 1NT Ö= 10 -90 42/6
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 N-1 7 -100 40/8
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 3 Ö= 6 -110 29/19
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 Ö+1 E -110 29/19
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson 3 Ö= E -110 29/19
Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 2 V+1 3 -110 29/19
Gun-Britt Sandell - Ove Jönsson Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 3 Ö= E -110 29/19
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3 V= K -110 29/19
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Göran Nyqvist - Göran Ekelund 2 Ö+1 6 -110 29/19
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Monica Lessing - Tommy Lööf 3 Ö= E -110 29/19
Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 2 V+1 8 -110 29/19
Milan Korac - Christina Leander Hans Antolin - Mona Andersson 2 V+1 Kn -110 29/19
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Jan-Eric Larsson - Mats Mårtensson 1NT Ö+1 3 -120 18/30
Stig Unoson - Per Stahl Björn Holgersson - Sara Hamlin 2 V+2 Kn -130 12/36
Gunilla Wallin - Karin Sjögren Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman 2 V+2 2 -130 12/36
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 3 V+1 Kn -130 12/36
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Östen Svantesson - Britt-Marie Arvebratt 2 Ö+2 E -130 12/36
Linus Olsson - Calle Erlandsson Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 V+1 Kn -130 12/36
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2 V+3 Kn -150 5/43
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Grete Derand - Anita Persson 2 V+3 Kn -150 5/43
Monica Pettersson - Karin Bryder Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3 V+3 Kn -170 2/46
Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 1NT Ö+4 3 -210 0/48