Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.13

? ?
Väst giv
N-S i zon
#
D3
ED7
ED
E98742
#
8762
K864
1043
D6
#
E109
kn1032
62
Kkn53
#
Kkn54
95
Kkn9875
10

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 N= 1370
 NT
N101271010
S101271010
Ö31522
V31522
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunilla Wallin - Karin Sjögren Linus Olsson - Calle Erlandsson 3NT N+4 3 720 48/0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3NT N+3 2 690 40/8
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg 3NT N+3 2 690 40/8
Grete Derand - Anita Persson Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT N+3 2 690 40/8
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Östen Svantesson - Britt-Marie Arvebratt 3NT N+3 Kn 690 40/8
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3NT N+3 2 690 40/8
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson 3NT N+3 2 690 40/8
Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson 3NT N+3 2 690 40/8
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3NT N+2 2 660 32/16
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund 3NT S+1 4 630 26/22
Stig Unoson - Per Stahl Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT N+1 K 630 26/22
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Monica Pettersson - Karin Bryder 3NT S+1 4 630 26/22
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3NT N+1 3 630 26/22
Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson Jan-Eric Larsson - Mats Mårtensson 3NT N+1 2 630 26/22
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 5 S+1 8 620 20/28
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Milan Korac - Christina Leander 3NT N= Kn 600 18/30
Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2NT N+4 2 240 16/32
Björn Holgersson - Sara Hamlin Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2NT N+2 3 180 14/34
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 N+2 E 130 11/37
Hans Antolin - Mona Andersson Göran Nyqvist - Göran Ekelund 3 N+1 6 130 11/37
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson 3 N= Kn 110 8/40
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 N-1 Kn -100 6/42
Gun-Britt Sandell - Ove Jönsson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 5 S-2 4 -200 3/45
Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Monica Lessing - Tommy Lööf 3 N-2 6 -200 3/45
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 6D N-3 8 -800 0/48