Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.13

? ?
Syd giv
ingen i zon
#
K1096
975
EK92
43
#
E872
62
Dkn1076
E5
#
D53
K83
85
Dkn876
#
kn4
EDkn104
43
K1092

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 420
 NT
N871079
S871079
Ö56344
V56344
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Björn Holgersson - Sara Hamlin Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 S= E 420 48/0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 S+2 E 200 45/3
Grete Derand - Anita Persson Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3 S+2 E 200 45/3
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2 S+2 D 170 39/9
Gunilla Wallin - Karin Sjögren Linus Olsson - Calle Erlandsson 3 S+1 E 170 39/9
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Östen Svantesson - Britt-Marie Arvebratt 3 S+1 D 170 39/9
Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson 3 S+1 E 170 39/9
Stig Unoson - Per Stahl Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2NT N+1 D 150 34/14
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 S= D 140 28/20
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 2 S+1 D 140 28/20
Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 S= E 140 28/20
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Monica Pettersson - Karin Bryder 3 S= E 140 28/20
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3 S= E 140 28/20
Gun-Britt Sandell - Ove Jönsson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 2 V-2 K 100 20/28
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Milan Korac - Christina Leander 2 V-2 9 100 20/28
Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson Jan-Eric Larsson - Mats Mårtensson 1NT Ö-2 D 100 20/28
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg Pass   10/38
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Pass   10/38
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Pass   10/38
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Pass   10/38
Hans Antolin - Mona Andersson Göran Nyqvist - Göran Ekelund Pass   10/38
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson Pass   10/38
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Pass   10/38
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2NT S-1 D -50 1/47
Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Monica Lessing - Tommy Lööf 4 S-1 E -50 1/47