Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.13

? ?
Öst giv
alla i zon
#
KD92
93
E1097
1098
#
103
86542
53
ED64
#
Ekn54
K107
D84
K73
#
876
EDkn
Kkn62
kn52

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT S= 120
 NT
N78678
S78678
Ö65765
V64755
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Grete Derand - Anita Persson 2NT V-3 7 300 48/0
Monica Pettersson - Karin Bryder Gun-Britt Sandell - Ove Jönsson 2 Ö-2 2 200 44/4
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg 1 Ö-2 2 200 44/4
Björn Holgersson - Sara Hamlin Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 1NT V-2 10 200 44/4
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 N+1 E 130 40/8
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 1NT N+1 4 120 36/12
Jan-Eric Larsson - Mats Mårtensson Milan Korac - Christina Leander 1NT N+1 7 120 36/12
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 1NT N+1 3 120 36/12
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Göran Nyqvist - Göran Ekelund 2 N+1 E 110 32/16
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 1 Ö-1 2 100 23/25
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 1 Ö-1 Kn 100 23/25
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 3 V-1 2 100 23/25
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 2 V-1 10 100 23/25
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors 1NT Ö-1 9 100 23/25
Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson Linus Olsson - Calle Erlandsson 1NT V-1 10 100 23/25
Hans Antolin - Mona Andersson Östen Svantesson - Britt-Marie Arvebratt 3 V-1 K 100 23/25
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Gunilla Wallin - Karin Sjögren 3 V-1 3 100 23/25
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund 2 N= 10 90 11/37
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 2 N= 3 90 11/37
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Monica Lessing - Tommy Lööf 2 N= 3 90 11/37
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson 1NT N= 4 90 11/37
Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3 S-1 E -100 6/42
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 V= 7 -110 3/45
Stig Unoson - Per Stahl Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson 2 Ö= K -110 3/45
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 1NT V+1 K -120 0/48