Kommande tävlingar
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-07-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-07-23

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.07.23

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
964
ED86
K72
1053
EK75
9
D9864
962
10832
kn10
E53
EDkn8
Dkn
K75432
kn10
K74

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D N-3 -500
 NT
N33836
S33836
Ö10105106
V10105106
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Junot Delcomyn - Christina Leander Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 3 S= E 140 44/0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2 S= E 110 41/3
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 S= 2 110 41/3
Mona Andersson - Ulla Öberg Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 3 V-1 E 100 38/6
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3 S-1 E -50 34/10
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lotta Lundberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 S-1 E -50 34/10
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund 4 S-1 E -50 34/10
Cornelia Tiller - Lennart Lindahl Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson 3 S-2 E -100 29/15
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Rolf Sjödahl - Magnus Friberg 4 S-2 E -100 29/15
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inger Malmroos Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 2 V+1 4 -140 25/19
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 Ö= 3 -140 25/19
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Peter Moricz - Per-Olof Olsson 3 V+1 E -170 14/30
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 Ö+1 Kn -170 14/30
Mats Mårtensson - Charlotte Rudbäck Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman 3 Ö+1 10 -170 14/30
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 Ö+1 Kn -170 14/30
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson 2 Ö+2 4 -170 14/30
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson 3 Ö+1 Kn -170 14/30
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Irma Svensson - Ruth Gustavsson 3 Ö+1 K -170 14/30
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 3 V+1 6 -170 14/30
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Birgitta Mörnstam - Lars V Andersson 2 V+2 2 -170 14/30
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Susanne Levin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 Ö+2 Kn -200 4/40
Kent Bengtsson - Pyttsi Flodqvist Ebon Agvard - Kuno Wahlgren 4 Ö= 2 -620 2/42
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 4 Ö+1 10 -650 0/44