Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-07-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-07-23

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.07.23

Syd giv
alla i zon
Ekn9
K8
D9
E87432
542
kn109752
Ekn8
6
K8763
E6
1065
D105
D10
D43
K7432
Kkn9

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 600
 NT
N119669
S109569
Ö24763
V24764
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3D N= E 670 44/0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson 3NT N+1 3 630 42/2
Kent Bengtsson - Pyttsi Flodqvist Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier 3NT N= 3 600 40/4
Mats Mårtensson - Charlotte Rudbäck Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 3 Ö-2 K 200 38/6
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3 N+1 3 130 27/17
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Peter Moricz - Per-Olof Olsson 3 N+1 E 130 27/17
Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman Rolf Sjödahl - Magnus Friberg 3 N+1 E 130 27/17
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson 3 N+1 E 130 27/17
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Irma Svensson - Ruth Gustavsson 2 N+2 E 130 27/17
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson 3 N+1 E 130 27/17
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Ebon Agvard - Kuno Wahlgren 4 N= E 130 27/17
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2 N+2 9 130 27/17
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn 3 N+1 E 130 27/17
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 4 N= E 130 27/17
Cornelia Tiller - Lennart Lindahl Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 2 N+1 E 110 11/33
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inger Malmroos Susanne Levin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 N= E 110 11/33
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 3 N= 5 110 11/33
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson 3 S= 6 110 11/33
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 3 N= 3 110 11/33
Birgitta Mörnstam - Lars V Andersson Junot Delcomyn - Christina Leander 2 N+1 E 110 11/33
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 V= E -110 4/40
Mona Andersson - Ulla Öberg Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lotta Lundberg 5 N-2 E -200 1/43
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 5 N-2 E -200 1/43