Kommande tävlingar
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
25/01 DM-veteraner
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-07-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-07-23

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.07.23

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
K103
9874
832
743
ED85
kn5
kn1096
E65
kn62
D10
EK74
Dkn102
974
EK632
D5
K98

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -620
 NT
N33634
S33634
Ö10107108
V10107108
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Irma Svensson - Ruth Gustavsson 3NT V-2 9 200 43/1
Birgitta Mörnstam - Lars V Andersson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 5 V-2 9 200 43/1
Cornelia Tiller - Lennart Lindahl Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 2NT Ö-1 E 100 35/9
Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 V-1 9 100 35/9
Kent Bengtsson - Pyttsi Flodqvist Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT Ö-1 E 100 35/9
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 V-1 E 100 35/9
Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 5 Ö-1 E 100 35/9
Junot Delcomyn - Christina Leander Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3 V-1 9 100 35/9
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 2 V= 9 -110 23/21
Mats Mårtensson - Charlotte Rudbäck Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3 Ö= K -110 23/21
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lotta Lundberg 3 Ö= E -110 23/21
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2 V+1 8 -110 23/21
Peter Moricz - Per-Olof Olsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inger Malmroos 2 V= 9 -110 23/21
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 3 Ö= E -110 23/21
Mona Andersson - Ulla Öberg Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson 3 Ö+1 E -130 14/30
Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn 4 Ö= E -130 14/30
Ebon Agvard - Kuno Wahlgren Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3 Ö+1 E -130 14/30
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 1 V+2 9 -140 8/36
Rolf Sjödahl - Magnus Friberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 1 V+2 4 -140 8/36
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Susanne Levin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 V= 9 -140 8/36
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 V+1 9 -170 3/41
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 2 V+2 9 -170 3/41
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier 4 V= 9 -620 0/44