Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-07-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-07-23

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.07.23

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
Kkn54
kn86
64
E963
ED87
1092
E1073
KD
9632
EKD54
D98
5
10
73
Kkn52
kn108742

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D S-3 -500
 NT
N83343
S84343
Ö591098
V591098
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mats Mårtensson - Charlotte Rudbäck Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 6 V-4 E 400 44/0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 4 V-3 6 300 42/2
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 V-2 6 200 31/13
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lotta Lundberg 4 Ö-2 Kn 200 31/13
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson 4 V-2 E 200 31/13
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 V-2 8 200 31/13
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Rolf Sjödahl - Magnus Friberg 4 V-2 6 200 31/13
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4 V-2 6 200 31/13
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Irma Svensson - Ruth Gustavsson 4 V-2 6 200 31/13
Birgitta Mörnstam - Lars V Andersson Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson 4 V-2 6 200 31/13
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 4 V-2 6 200 31/13
Ebon Agvard - Kuno Wahlgren Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 Ö-2 Kn 200 31/13
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 4 V-1 6 100 17/27
Peter Moricz - Per-Olof Olsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 Ö-1 10 100 17/27
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson 4 Ö-1 10 100 17/27
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Kent Bengtsson - Pyttsi Flodqvist 4 Ö-1 10 100 17/27
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 V= 4 -140 12/32
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inger Malmroos Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman 3NT V= 5 -600 10/34
Cornelia Tiller - Lennart Lindahl Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 Ö= 4 -620 6/38
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier 4 V= 6 -620 6/38
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn 4 V= 6 -620 6/38
Mona Andersson - Ulla Öberg Susanne Levin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 5 V= E -650 2/42
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Junot Delcomyn - Christina Leander 3NT V+2 4 -660 0/44