Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-07-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-07-23

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.07.23

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
E104
E2
10642
D1053
Kkn862
D
985
kn742
95
109653
Dkn7
986
D73
Kkn874
EK3
EK

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT N= 460
 NT
N101111911
S1011111011
Ö22232
V22232
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Moricz - Per-Olof Olsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3NT N+3 7 490 44/0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Susanne Levin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3NT S+2 8 460 38/6
Rolf Sjödahl - Magnus Friberg Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3NT S+2 2 460 38/6
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT S+2 6 460 38/6
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 3NT N+2 5 460 38/6
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier Irma Svensson - Ruth Gustavsson 3NT S+2 6 460 38/6
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT S+1 2 430 23/21
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lotta Lundberg Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson 3NT S+1 2 430 23/21
Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman Mona Andersson - Ulla Öberg 3NT S+1 6 430 23/21
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 3NT N+1 5 430 23/21
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3NT S+1 8 430 23/21
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3NT S+1 6 430 23/21
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT S+1 6 430 23/21
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson 3NT S+1 2 430 23/21
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT S+1 2 430 23/21
Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund 3NT S+1 2 430 23/21
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inger Malmroos Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 3NT S= 6 400 12/32
Cornelia Tiller - Lennart Lindahl Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 2 N+2 2 170 9/35
Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson Mats Mårtensson - Charlotte Rudbäck 3 S+1 8 170 9/35
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 3NT S-1 2 -50 4/40
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Junot Delcomyn - Christina Leander 6 S-1 8 -50 4/40
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Kent Bengtsson - Pyttsi Flodqvist 4 S-1 D -50 4/40
Birgitta Mörnstam - Lars V Andersson Ebon Agvard - Kuno Wahlgren 6NT S-3 9 -150 0/44