Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 Ölandsveckan 2020 - A-final I
11/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-07-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-07-23

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.07.23

Öst giv
ingen i zon
E872
Dkn974
7
K53
K4
8
10854
Dkn10987
kn6
1053
EDkn96
E42
D10953
EK62
K32
6

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D Ö-2 300
 NT
N3510107
S3410107
Ö98333
V98333
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 4 S+2 8 480 44/0
Mona Andersson - Ulla Öberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 S+1 8 450 38/6
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inger Malmroos Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 4 S+1 10 450 38/6
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 S+1 5 450 38/6
Junot Delcomyn - Christina Leander Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 S+1 8 450 38/6
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 4 S+1 4 450 38/6
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman 4 S= D 420 29/15
Peter Moricz - Per-Olof Olsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 S= 5 420 29/15
Kent Bengtsson - Pyttsi Flodqvist Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson 4 S= D 420 29/15
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier 4 S= D 420 29/15
Rolf Sjödahl - Magnus Friberg Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 5D V-2 E 300 23/21
Susanne Levin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Mats Mårtensson - Charlotte Rudbäck 5D V-2 7 300 23/21
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3 S+3 4 230 20/24
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 3 S+2 8 200 18/26
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Irma Svensson - Ruth Gustavsson 3 S+1 10 170 16/28
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 5D V-1 7 100 12/32
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lotta Lundberg Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 5D Ö-1 E 100 12/32
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 5 Ö-2 E 100 12/32
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Ebon Agvard - Kuno Wahlgren 5 V-1 E 50 7/37
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson 4 Ö-1 E 50 7/37
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson 5 N-1 E -50 3/41
Birgitta Mörnstam - Lars V Andersson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 5 S-1 10 -50 3/41
Cornelia Tiller - Lennart Lindahl Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 5 S-2 8 -100 0/44