Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 Ölandsveckan 2020 - A-final I
11/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-07-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-07-23

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.07.23

Syd giv
ingen i zon
K4
EDkn43
642
K82
ED865
K875
D9
E5
kn9
1096
1085
D9743
10732
2
EKkn73
kn106

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT S= 400
 NT
N89879
S89879
Ö53454
V53454
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mona Andersson - Ulla Öberg Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 3NT N= Kn 400 44/0
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 Ö-4 E 200 42/2
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 2 V-3 2 150 39/5
Junot Delcomyn - Christina Leander Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 V-3 6 150 39/5
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson 4 S= E 130 36/8
Mats Mårtensson - Charlotte Rudbäck Peter Moricz - Per-Olof Olsson 2 V-1 2 50 34/10
Cornelia Tiller - Lennart Lindahl Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lotta Lundberg 2 N-1 Kn -50 25/19
Rolf Sjödahl - Magnus Friberg Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3NT N-1 3 -50 25/19
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 N-1 Kn -50 25/19
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 S-1 E -50 25/19
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 S-1 E -50 25/19
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 S-1 E -50 25/19
Irma Svensson - Ruth Gustavsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3NT N-1 9 -50 25/19
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 S-1 E -50 25/19
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman 3 S-2 5 -100 9/35
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inger Malmroos Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 2 N-2 Kn -100 9/35
Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 3 S-2 E -100 9/35
Susanne Levin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson 3 S-2 E -100 9/35
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3 N-2 Kn -100 9/35
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier 2 N-2 Kn -100 9/35
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Ebon Agvard - Kuno Wahlgren 2 N-2 Kn -100 9/35
Birgitta Mörnstam - Lars V Andersson Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson 3 N-2 Kn -100 9/35
Kent Bengtsson - Pyttsi Flodqvist Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 5 S-3 E -150 0/44