Kommande tävlingar
01/04 Ansökningsdatum för guldsankti
01/04 Sista dag för klubbar/distrikt
06/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
23/02 Värnamo BK jubileumsguld
02/02 Plattliret
26/01 OBS-tävling öppen klass
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-07-23 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-07-23

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.07.23

Nord giv
ingen i zon
Ekn954
ED96
K86
7
D76
1054
9742
kn102
3
Kkn732
1053
8543
K1082
8
EDkn
EKD96

Optimalt kontrakt: 7NT N= 1520
 NT
N1312101313
S1311101313
Ö01300
V01300
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman 7 N= 3 1510 42/2
Irma Svensson - Ruth Gustavsson Kent Bengtsson - Pyttsi Flodqvist 7 N= 3 1510 42/2
Ebon Agvard - Kuno Wahlgren Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 7 N= 2 1510 42/2
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Susanne Levin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 6 N+1 3 1010 36/8
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 6 N+1 3 1010 36/8
Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 6 N+1 3 1010 36/8
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Mats Mårtensson - Charlotte Rudbäck 6NT S= 5 990 32/12
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inger Malmroos Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson 6 N= 3 980 24/20
Rolf Sjödahl - Magnus Friberg Peter Moricz - Per-Olof Olsson 6 N= 10 980 24/20
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lotta Lundberg 6 N= 3 980 24/20
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 6 N= 3 980 24/20
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson 6 N= 3 980 24/20
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 6 N= 3 980 24/20
Junot Delcomyn - Christina Leander Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn 6 N= 7 980 24/20
Cornelia Tiller - Lennart Lindahl Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 N+3 8 510 14/30
Mona Andersson - Ulla Öberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 N+3 3 510 14/30
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 N+3 3 510 14/30
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 4 N+2 8 480 7/37
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 N+2 8 480 7/37
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson 4 N+2 8 480 7/37
Birgitta Mörnstam - Lars V Andersson Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 4 N+2 2 480 7/37
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier 4 N+1 3 450 2/42
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 7 N-1 2 -50 0/44