Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 13.30 scratch 2014-07-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 13.30 scratch 2014-07-14

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.07.14

Nord giv
N-S i zon
Kkn5
E109852
E4
D5
E62
4
K93
Ekn9764
1098
KD63
1076
K82
D743
kn7
Dkn852
103

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT Ö= -120
 NT
N47875
S47875
Ö85558
V96558
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Eva Karlsson 2 N= 10 110 37/9
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester 2 N= K 110 37/9
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Bo Hedberg - Thore Lindström 2 N= 2 110 37/9
Olle Persson - Jan Clementsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 2 N= 2 110 37/9
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 2 N= K 110 37/9
Sanna Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 N= 2 110 37/9
Bertil Hansson - Stig Unoson Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 2 N= 2 110 37/9
Ester Schneider - Pyttsi Flodqvist Jan Schneider - Hans-Göran Olsson 2 N= K 110 37/9
Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson 2 N= K 110 37/9
Sverker Sköld - Berit Ahlquist Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson 2 N= 3 110 37/9
Margareta Malmhagen - Ingrid Ehrstedt Goldy Ramklint - Gerd Lindström 4 V-2 E 100 26/20
Göran Öhrn - Stig Persson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 N-1 K -100 23/23
Bertil Cohen - Jörgen Cohen Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson 3 N-1 2 -100 23/23
Yngve Jarl - Elsie Hägg Ulla Öberg - Mona Andersson 3 V= E -110 19/27
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 3 V= E -110 19/27
Bengt Brynell - Åke Hansson Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 3 V+1 5 -130 15/31
Gunlis Åberg - Wiviann Hassel Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 V+1 E -130 15/31
Agneta Johansson - Lena Jeppsson Iréne Carlsson - Rasma Svensson 3 N-2 K -200 12/34
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Ulla Barkeman - Lena Stålbrink 4 N-3 9 -300 9/37
Gunilla Oredsson - Eva Karlsson Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 4 N-3 2 -300 9/37
Monica Gilhorn - Anita Martinsson Gun Bellander - Ebon Agvard 3NT Ö= Kn -400 6/40
Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson Hans-Olof Hallén - Barbro Henrikson 3D N-2 2 -500 3/43
Kerstin Andersson - Per-Erik Andersson Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 2D N-2 K -500 3/43
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 4D V= E -510 0/46