Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 13.30 scratch 2014-07-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 13.30 scratch 2014-07-14

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.07.14

Väst giv
alla i zon
10
kn109
KD4
E108432
kn3
D8652
kn10
KD96
E986
EK3
962
kn75
KD7542
74
E8753

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 110
 NT
N59486
S59486
Ö84746
V84746
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunlis Åberg - Wiviann Hassel Jan Schneider - Hans-Göran Olsson 4 V-2 10 200 46/0
Gun Bellander - Ebon Agvard Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson 3 S+1 3 130 43/3
Ester Schneider - Pyttsi Flodqvist Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 S+2 3 130 43/3
Agneta Johansson - Lena Jeppsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 S= Kn 110 37/9
Yngve Jarl - Elsie Hägg Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 S+1 3 110 37/9
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Monica Gilhorn - Anita Martinsson 2 S+1 6 110 37/9
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson 2 S+1 5 110 37/9
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 3 S-1 Kn -100 30/16
Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester 3 S-1 D -100 30/16
Sverker Sköld - Berit Ahlquist Bertil Hansson - Stig Unoson 3 S-1 6 -100 30/16
Göran Öhrn - Stig Persson Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 2 V= 10 -110 23/23
Sanna Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 2 V= 10 -110 23/23
Goldy Ramklint - Gerd Lindström Kerstin Andersson - Per-Erik Andersson 2 V= 10 -110 23/23
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson 2 V= 10 -110 23/23
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Eva Karlsson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 2 V+1 10 -140 18/28
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Ulla Öberg - Mona Andersson 1NT V+2 8 -150 16/30
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Ulla Barkeman - Lena Stålbrink 2NT N-2 E -200 9/37
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Bengt Brynell - Åke Hansson 3 S-2 5 -200 9/37
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Gunilla Oredsson - Eva Karlsson 3 S-2 Kn -200 9/37
Olle Persson - Jan Clementsson Iréne Carlsson - Rasma Svensson 4 S-2 5 -200 9/37
Bo Hedberg - Thore Lindström Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl 4 S-2 Kn -200 9/37
Bertil Cohen - Jörgen Cohen Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 N-2 K -200 9/37
Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson Hans-Olof Hallén - Barbro Henrikson 3 N-3 K -300 2/44
Margareta Malmhagen - Ingrid Ehrstedt Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 4D S-3 5 -800 0/46