Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 13.30 scratch 2014-07-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 13.30 scratch 2014-07-14

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.07.14

Syd giv
alla i zon
1064

10972
Dkn9752
Kkn53
EDkn10
654
E10
ED98
54
EKkn8
K63
72
K987632
D3
84

Optimalt kontrakt: 7NT V= -2220
 NT
N41300
S41300
Ö912101213
V812101313
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Persson - Jan Clementsson Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 6NT Ö-1 4 100 43/3
Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 Ö-1 8 100 43/3
Bertil Hansson - Stig Unoson Monica Gilhorn - Anita Martinsson 6NT V-1 D 100 43/3
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Gunlis Åberg - Wiviann Hassel 6 V-1 D 100 43/3
Hans-Olof Hallén - Barbro Henrikson Kerstin Andersson - Per-Erik Andersson 3NT V= D -600 38/8
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 4 Ö+1 3 -650 35/11
Sanna Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 4 Ö+1 8 -650 35/11
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Eva Karlsson Göran Öhrn - Stig Persson 3NT V+2 D -660 32/14
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 Ö+2 8 -680 30/16
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Iréne Carlsson - Rasma Svensson 3NT V+3 5 -690 27/19
Gun Bellander - Ebon Agvard Jan Schneider - Hans-Göran Olsson 3NT V+3 7 -690 27/19
Ulla Öberg - Mona Andersson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 4 Ö+3 D -710 21/25
Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson Sverker Sköld - Berit Ahlquist 4 V+3 D -710 21/25
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 V+3 D -710 21/25
Bertil Cohen - Jörgen Cohen Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 Ö+3 9 -710 21/25
Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Yngve Jarl - Elsie Hägg 3NT Ö+4 D -720 16/30
Bo Hedberg - Thore Lindström Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4D N-4 E -1100 14/32
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Bengt Brynell - Åke Hansson 5D N-5 E -1400 12/34
Ulla Barkeman - Lena Stålbrink Agneta Johansson - Lena Jeppsson 6 Ö= 10 -1430 8/38
Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson 6 Ö= 6 -1430 8/38
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Margareta Malmhagen - Ingrid Ehrstedt 6 V= 6 -1430 8/38
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Gunilla Oredsson - Eva Karlsson 6NT Ö= 9 -1440 2/44
Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 6NT V= D -1440 2/44
Goldy Ramklint - Gerd Lindström Ester Schneider - Pyttsi Flodqvist 6NT V= D -1440 2/44