Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 13.30 scratch 2014-07-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 13.30 scratch 2014-07-14

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.07.14

Öst giv
N-S i zon
KDkn9
E95
kn2
ED102
86543
kn862
D104
8
2
KD3
87653
9653
E107
1074
EK9
Kkn74

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 S= 1370
 NT
N12891011
S12891011
Ö15432
V15432
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Agneta Johansson - Lena Jeppsson Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester 6NT S= 6 1440 40/6
Olle Persson - Jan Clementsson Bengt Brynell - Åke Hansson 6NT S= 5 1440 40/6
Iréne Carlsson - Rasma Svensson Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl 6NT S= 4 1440 40/6
Margareta Malmhagen - Ingrid Ehrstedt Monica Gilhorn - Anita Martinsson 6NT S= 8 1440 40/6
Ester Schneider - Pyttsi Flodqvist Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 6NT S= 3 1440 40/6
Goldy Ramklint - Gerd Lindström Gun Bellander - Ebon Agvard 6NT S= 2 1440 40/6
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 6NT S= 4 1440 40/6
Sanna Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Sverker Sköld - Berit Ahlquist 4NT S+2 4 690 31/15
Kerstin Andersson - Per-Erik Andersson Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 3NT S+3 4 690 31/15
Göran Öhrn - Stig Persson Bo Hedberg - Thore Lindström 3NT S+2 4 660 27/19
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3NT S+2 2 660 27/19
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Yngve Jarl - Elsie Hägg 6NT S-1 6 -100 14/32
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Gunilla Oredsson - Eva Karlsson 6NT S-1 2 -100 14/32
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 6NT S-1 6 -100 14/32
Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 6NT S-1 8 -100 14/32
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Eva Karlsson Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 6NT S-1 3 -100 14/32
Ulla Barkeman - Lena Stålbrink Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 6 N-1 K -100 14/32
Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 6NT S-1 2 -100 14/32
Gunlis Åberg - Wiviann Hassel Hans-Olof Hallén - Barbro Henrikson 6NT S-1 8 -100 14/32
Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson 6 S-1 6 -100 14/32
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson 6NT S-1 8 -100 14/32
Jan Schneider - Hans-Göran Olsson Bertil Hansson - Stig Unoson 6NT S-1 8 -100 14/32
Ulla Öberg - Mona Andersson Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 6NT S-2 6 -200 1/45
Bertil Cohen - Jörgen Cohen Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 6NT S-2 2 -200 1/45