Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld La
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 13.30 scratch 2014-07-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 13.30 scratch 2014-07-14

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.07.14

Nord giv
ingen i zon
109
1084
87632
Dkn6
E653
kn73
kn
107432
Kkn2
ED95
D104
EK8
D874
K62
EK95
95

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N36344
S36344
Ö107998
V107998
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3NT V-3 9 150 46/0
Ulla Öberg - Mona Andersson Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 3NT Ö-2 5 100 42/4
Gunlis Åberg - Wiviann Hassel Hans-Olof Hallén - Barbro Henrikson 3NT Ö-2 E 100 42/4
Ester Schneider - Pyttsi Flodqvist Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3 V-2 D 100 42/4
Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 3NT Ö-1 E 50 34/12
Olle Persson - Jan Clementsson Bengt Brynell - Åke Hansson 1 Ö-1 E 50 34/12
Göran Öhrn - Stig Persson Bo Hedberg - Thore Lindström 3NT Ö-1 4 50 34/12
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3NT Ö-1 E 50 34/12
Sanna Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Sverker Sköld - Berit Ahlquist 4 V-1 4 50 34/12
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 3 N-2 E -100 28/18
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 3 Ö= E -140 24/22
Bertil Cohen - Jörgen Cohen Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 2 Ö+1 E -140 24/22
Jan Schneider - Hans-Göran Olsson Bertil Hansson - Stig Unoson 1 Ö+2 K -140 24/22
Ulla Barkeman - Lena Stålbrink Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 1NT Ö+2 E -150 16/30
Margareta Malmhagen - Ingrid Ehrstedt Monica Gilhorn - Anita Martinsson 2NT Ö+1 4 -150 16/30
Kerstin Andersson - Per-Erik Andersson Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 1NT V+2 8 -150 16/30
Goldy Ramklint - Gerd Lindström Gun Bellander - Ebon Agvard 3 N-3 E -150 16/30
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson 1NT Ö+2 K -150 16/30
Iréne Carlsson - Rasma Svensson Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl 2NT V+2 8 -180 10/36
Agneta Johansson - Lena Jeppsson Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester 2 S-4 Kn -200 8/38
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Yngve Jarl - Elsie Hägg 3NT Ö= 5 -400 4/42
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Eva Karlsson Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 3NT Ö= 5 -400 4/42
Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson 3NT Ö= E -400 4/42
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Gunilla Oredsson - Eva Karlsson 4 Ö+1 E -450 0/46