Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 23/6 Scratch 2014-06-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 23/6 Scratch 2014-06-23

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.06.23

Nord giv
N-S i zon
9
ED97
Kkn73
KD83
D543
kn852
5
E765
E87
K3
E9862
kn42
Kkn1062
1064
D104
109

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT N= 120
 NT
N57758
S57758
Ö75675
V76675
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Mattsson - Lisa Engström Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 1NT N+2 2 150 33/1
Ester Schneider - Hans Ryning Bengt Brynell - Antje Brynell 2NT N+1 2 150 33/1
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2NT S= 5 120 30/4
Steen Laursen - Merete Staal Sverker Sköld - Berit Ahlquist 1NT N= 6 90 28/6
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sonja Christensson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 1 V-1 K 50 26/8
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Erwin Wilhelm - Greta Schöön 3NT N-1 8 -100 19/15
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 2NT N-1 6 -100 19/15
Gunilla Wallin - Nina Nilsson Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson 2 N-1 8 -100 19/15
Bertil Hansson - Stig Unoson Sanna Clementsson - Mats Andersson 2 N-1 2 -100 19/15
Göran Öhrn - Stig Persson Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint 2NT N-1 6 -100 19/15
Bertil Cohen - Jörgen Cohen Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 3NT S-1 5 -100 19/15
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Mona Andersson - Agneta Johansson 2NT N-2 8 -200 7/27
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Lena Jeppsson - Iréne Carlsson 2 N-2 E -200 7/27
Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 2NT N-2 2 -200 7/27
Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3NT N-2 2 -200 7/27
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn 3NT N-2 7 -200 7/27
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Olle Persson - Jan Clementsson 3NT N-2 6 -200 7/27
Britt Lindberg - Anita Martinsson Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 2 N-3 7 -300 0/34