Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 23/6 Scratch 2014-06-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 23/6 Scratch 2014-06-23

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.06.23

Väst giv
alla i zon

kn962
KD1097
KD73
EK3
E874
kn43
kn95
1076
KD105
E8
E642
Dkn98542
3
652
108

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT V= -600
 NT
N46474
S56474
Ö86968
V86969
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 3 V-2 K 200 34/0
Mona Andersson - Agneta Johansson Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman 4 V-1 K 100 25/9
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson 4 V-1 K 100 25/9
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sonja Christensson 4 V-1 K 100 25/9
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Britt Lindberg - Anita Martinsson 3 V-1 K 100 25/9
Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström 4 V-1 K 100 25/9
Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint Steen Laursen - Merete Staal 4 Ö-1 3 100 25/9
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Bertil Cohen - Jörgen Cohen 4 Ö-1 7 100 25/9
Sverker Sköld - Berit Ahlquist Bengt Brynell - Antje Brynell 4 V-1 K 100 25/9
Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Bertil Hansson - Stig Unoson 3 V= K -140 15/19
Sanna Clementsson - Mats Andersson Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn 2 V+1 K -140 15/19
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 S-2 E -200 12/22
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 S-3 E -300 10/24
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Erwin Wilhelm - Greta Schöön 4 V= K -620 8/26
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Hans Mattsson - Lisa Engström 3NT Ö+3 8 -690 6/28
Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström Lena Jeppsson - Iréne Carlsson 4D V= K -790 4/30
Ester Schneider - Hans Ryning Gunilla Wallin - Nina Nilsson 4D S-3 3 -800 2/32
Göran Öhrn - Stig Persson Olle Persson - Jan Clementsson 4D S-4 E -1100 0/34