Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 23/6 Scratch 2014-06-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 23/6 Scratch 2014-06-23

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.06.23

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
Kkn2
Ekn7
D54
KD83
83
10643
K10973
76
D1076
D98
E6
kn1094
E954
K52
kn82
E52

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT S= 400
 NT
N98899
S97899
Ö45544
V45544
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström 3NT N+1 8 430 34/0
Mona Andersson - Agneta Johansson Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman 3NT S= 3 400 26/8
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson 3NT S= 7 400 26/8
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3NT N= 4 400 26/8
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Erwin Wilhelm - Greta Schöön 3NT S= 7 400 26/8
Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint Steen Laursen - Merete Staal 3NT S= 10 400 26/8
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 3NT S= 10 400 26/8
Sanna Clementsson - Mats Andersson Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn 3NT S= 7 400 26/8
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sonja Christensson 3NT N-1 Kn -50 11/23
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Britt Lindberg - Anita Martinsson 3NT S-1 7 -50 11/23
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3NT N-1 Kn -50 11/23
Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström Lena Jeppsson - Iréne Carlsson 3NT S-1 7 -50 11/23
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Bertil Cohen - Jörgen Cohen 3NT S-1 3 -50 11/23
Ester Schneider - Hans Ryning Gunilla Wallin - Nina Nilsson 3NT N-1 Kn -50 11/23
Sverker Sköld - Berit Ahlquist Bengt Brynell - Antje Brynell 4 S-1 5 -50 11/23
Göran Öhrn - Stig Persson Olle Persson - Jan Clementsson 2 S-1 7 -50 11/23
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Hans Mattsson - Lisa Engström 3NT N-2 Kn -100 2/32
Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Bertil Hansson - Stig Unoson 3NT N-3 Kn -150 0/34