Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 23/6 Scratch 2014-06-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 23/6 Scratch 2014-06-23

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.06.23

Väst giv
ingen i zon
K1042
D7
10943
E72
ED7
E3
EKkn872
106
965
K84
65
KDkn83
kn83
kn109652
D
954

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT V= -460
 NT
N12752
S12752
Ö11106810
V11116811
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 2 V+1 E -110 32/2
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Göran Öhrn - Stig Persson 2 V+1 D -110 32/2
Bertil Cohen - Jörgen Cohen Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint 3 V= 4 -110 32/2
Erwin Wilhelm - Greta Schöön Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström 2 V+2 2 -130 25/9
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sonja Christensson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 V+1 D -130 25/9
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 V+1 2 -130 25/9
Bertil Hansson - Stig Unoson Gunilla Wallin - Nina Nilsson 4 V= D -130 25/9
Sanna Clementsson - Mats Andersson Bengt Brynell - Antje Brynell 4 V+1 D -150 20/14
Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson Lena Jeppsson - Iréne Carlsson 5 V= E -400 17/17
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Ester Schneider - Hans Ryning 3NT Ö= Kn -400 17/17
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl 3NT Ö+1 Kn -430 13/21
Sverker Sköld - Berit Ahlquist Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson 3NT Ö+1 Kn -430 13/21
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Hans Mattsson - Lisa Engström 3NT Ö+2 Kn -460 6/28
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Mona Andersson - Agneta Johansson 3NT V+2 7 -460 6/28
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Steen Laursen - Merete Staal 3NT Ö+2 Kn -460 6/28
Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT V+2 2 -460 6/28
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Olle Persson - Jan Clementsson 3NT Ö+2 Kn -460 6/28
Britt Lindberg - Anita Martinsson Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3NT V+3 2 -490 0/34