Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
13/07 SM Lag Mixed - Kval
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 23/6 Scratch 2014-06-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 23/6 Scratch 2014-06-23

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.06.23

Syd giv
alla i zon
5
kn8652
Dkn6
K642
kn64
KD943
10873
9
E73
E7
EK952
kn85
KD10982
10
4
ED1073

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -130
 NT
N102486
S102484
Ö310946
V310846
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Olle Persson - Jan Clementsson 3D S= 9 730 34/0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Mona Andersson - Agneta Johansson 4 S= 9 620 32/2
Erwin Wilhelm - Greta Schöön Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström 3NT Ö-2 K 200 27/7
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sonja Christensson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 5D Ö-1 10 200 27/7
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 V-2 5 200 27/7
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Göran Öhrn - Stig Persson 4 Ö-2 10 200 27/7
Bertil Cohen - Jörgen Cohen Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint 2 S+2 7 170 22/12
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 3 S= 3 140 17/17
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl 2 S+1 9 140 17/17
Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson Lena Jeppsson - Iréne Carlsson 3 S= 10 140 17/17
Sverker Sköld - Berit Ahlquist Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson 2 S+1 5 140 17/17
Britt Lindberg - Anita Martinsson Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 2 S= 9 110 12/22
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Hans Mattsson - Lisa Engström 3 Ö+1 10 -130 8/26
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Steen Laursen - Merete Staal 3 Ö+1 K -130 8/26
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Ester Schneider - Hans Ryning 4 Ö= 10 -130 8/26
Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 5D S-1 10 -200 3/31
Sanna Clementsson - Mats Andersson Bengt Brynell - Antje Brynell 4 S-2 K -200 3/31
Bertil Hansson - Stig Unoson Gunilla Wallin - Nina Nilsson 4D S-2 9 -500 0/34