Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
13/07 SM Lag Mixed - Kval
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 23/6 Scratch 2014-06-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 23/6 Scratch 2014-06-23

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.06.23

Nord giv
N-S i zon
kn972
43
9
Ekn8652
108653
1092
EKkn53
EKD
K85
D764
D104
4
EDkn76
1082
K973

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -130
 NT
N103645
S103745
Ö310698
V29696
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sanna Clementsson - Mats Andersson Gunilla Wallin - Nina Nilsson 4 V-2 9 100 34/0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 V-1 3 50 32/2
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 3 V+1 4 -130 30/4
Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson Britt Lindberg - Anita Martinsson 3 Ö= 3 -140 28/6
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson 2 V+2 4 -170 26/8
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 2 S-2 E -200 22/12
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sonja Christensson Lena Jeppsson - Iréne Carlsson 2D S-1 E -200 22/12
Göran Öhrn - Stig Persson Steen Laursen - Merete Staal 4D N-1 K -200 22/12
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 3NT Ö= 6 -400 15/19
Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström Hans Mattsson - Lisa Engström 3NT Ö= Kn -400 15/19
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3NT Ö= E -400 15/19
Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint Bengt Brynell - Antje Brynell 3NT Ö= 7 -400 15/19
Erwin Wilhelm - Greta Schöön Mona Andersson - Agneta Johansson 4 Ö= E -420 6/28
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Sverker Sköld - Berit Ahlquist 4 V= 5 -420 6/28
Ester Schneider - Hans Ryning Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 4 Ö= 4 -420 6/28
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Bertil Hansson - Stig Unoson 4 Ö= D -420 6/28
Bertil Cohen - Jörgen Cohen Olle Persson - Jan Clementsson 4 Ö= E -420 6/28
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 Ö+1 E -450 0/34