Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 23/6 Scratch 2014-06-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 23/6 Scratch 2014-06-23

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.06.23

Väst giv
alla i zon
D764
KD75
6
kn642
93
Ekn86
E82
KD93
K10852
103
Dkn10743
Ekn
942
K95
E10875

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -110
 NT
N94756
S94756
Ö49686
V49686
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 V-4 6 400 34/0
Erwin Wilhelm - Greta Schöön Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson 2NT V-2 2 200 31/3
Ester Schneider - Hans Ryning Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2NT V-2 5 200 31/3
Hans Mattsson - Lisa Engström Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman 2 S+1 K 110 27/7
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 3 S= 2 110 27/7
Lena Jeppsson - Iréne Carlsson Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3NT V-1 Kn 100 19/15
Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 Ö-1 E 100 19/15
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Mona Andersson - Agneta Johansson 3 Ö-1 E 100 19/15
Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Sverker Sköld - Berit Ahlquist 1NT V-1 6 100 19/15
Göran Öhrn - Stig Persson Bengt Brynell - Antje Brynell 2 Ö-1 6 100 19/15
Bertil Cohen - Jörgen Cohen Bertil Hansson - Stig Unoson 3NT V-1 Kn 100 19/15
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint 2 Ö= 9 -90 12/22
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sonja Christensson Britt Lindberg - Anita Martinsson 3 S-1 E -100 10/24
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 2NT V= 4 -120 7/27
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 2NT V= 2 -120 7/27
Olle Persson - Jan Clementsson Gunilla Wallin - Nina Nilsson 4 Ö= E -130 4/30
Sanna Clementsson - Mats Andersson Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson 2NT V+2 2 -180 2/32
Steen Laursen - Merete Staal Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström 3NT Ö= E -600 0/34