Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 23/6 Scratch 2014-06-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 23/6 Scratch 2014-06-23

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.06.23

Nord giv
alla i zon
1084
EK9
kn10
Dkn976
KD3
1082
ED62
K83
Ekn6
D73
8543
542
9752
kn654
K97
E10

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 Ö= -90
 NT
N65666
S65666
Ö78777
V78777
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mona Andersson - Agneta Johansson Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 2 V-1 D 100 32/2
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 V-1 E 100 32/2
Bertil Hansson - Stig Unoson Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn 2 V-1 E 100 32/2
Hans Mattsson - Lisa Engström Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 2 Ö= E -90 21/13
Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 2 V= E -90 21/13
Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman 2 V= Kn -90 21/13
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sonja Christensson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 2 V= E -90 21/13
Steen Laursen - Merete Staal Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 2 V= E -90 21/13
Olle Persson - Jan Clementsson Ester Schneider - Hans Ryning 2 V= Kn -90 21/13
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Gunilla Wallin - Nina Nilsson 2 V= E -90 21/13
Göran Öhrn - Stig Persson Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström 2 V= E -90 21/13
Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 1NT N-1 8 -100 12/22
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 2 V+1 E -110 9/25
Bertil Cohen - Jörgen Cohen Bengt Brynell - Antje Brynell 2 V+1 E -110 9/25
Britt Lindberg - Anita Martinsson Erwin Wilhelm - Greta Schöön 1NT Ö+1 7 -120 6/28
Lena Jeppsson - Iréne Carlsson Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl 2 S-2 D -200 2/32
Sverker Sköld - Berit Ahlquist Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint 2 S-2 K -200 2/32
Sanna Clementsson - Mats Andersson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 N-2 2 -200 2/32