Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 16/6scratch 2014-06-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

16/6scratch 2014-06-16

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.06.16

Syd giv
N-S i zon
86
kn732
K1072
D42
Dkn74
106
E3
EK1096
E932
D84
954
kn53
K105
EK95
Dkn86
87

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D V-1 100
 NT
N59957
S59957
Ö84485
V84485
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 2 S= E 110 28.9/1.1
Jan Schneider - Hans-Göran Olsson Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 2 S+1 E 110 28.9/1.1
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 V-2 8 100 24.6/5.4
Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint Åke Eklund - Marian Krook 4 V-2 7 100 24.6/5.4
Gerda Sevonius - Inger Malmroos Margareta Malmhagen - Ingrid Ehrstedt 2 S= K 90 21.4/8.6
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 2 V-1 6 50 12.9/17.1
Cornelia Tiller - Lennart Lindahl Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2 Ö-1 3 50 12.9/17.1
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson 3 V-1 2 50 12.9/17.1
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Göran Ekelund - Ulf Pernvi 3 Ö-1 E 50 12.9/17.1
Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 3 V-1 K 50 12.9/17.1
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 3 V-1 Kn 50 12.9/17.1
Monica Gilhorn - Anita Martinsson Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3 V-1 3 50 12.9/17.1
Mona Andersson - Ulla Öberg H.O. Thulin - Arne Hansson 3 S-1 K -100 4.3/25.7
Terezia Lagerman - Lena Jeppsson Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson 2 Ö= E -110 2.2/27.8
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 2 V+1 2 -140 0.1/29.9
Gun Bellander - Mats Andersson     - 21.0/-
Olle Persson - Jan Clementsson Göran Öhrn - Stig Persson     A= 15.0/15.0