Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.05.28

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
E85
Ekn10872

KD52
KDkn7
K64
K86
864
9643
5
9743
Ekn97
102
D93
EDkn1052
103

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 420
 NT
N881057
S881057
Ö53264
V54375
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 5 N= E 450 37.0/3.0
Jan Öhman - Monica Wester Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 4 N+1 6 450 37.0/3.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 N+1 7 450 37.0/3.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer 4 N+1 E 450 37.0/3.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 4 N= 4 420 28.0/12.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4 N= 3 420 28.0/12.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 4 N= 4 420 28.0/12.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 N= 7 420 28.0/12.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 4 N= 4 420 28.0/12.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Ove Jönsson - Magnus Friberg 3 N+2 9 200 22.0/18.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 N+1 E 170 20.0/20.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 5 N-1 E -50 13.0/27.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Thore Lindström 4 N-1 7 -50 13.0/27.0
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 6 N-1 E -50 13.0/27.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 6 N-1 E -50 13.0/27.0
Anders Edström - Johan Nauncler Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 4 N-1 3 -50 13.0/27.0
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 4 N-1 9 -50 13.0/27.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 6 N-2 5 -100 3.0/37.0
Ulla Jerre Rundcrantz - Torvald Rundcrantz Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 N-2 E -100 3.0/37.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 N-2 6 -100 3.0/37.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 N-2 9 -100 3.0/37.0
Sanna Clementsson - Mats Andersson     - 20.8/-