Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.05.28

Syd giv
alla i zon
Dkn109
4
kn3
KDkn854
84
K952
1084
E963
EK7632
ED8
K95
10
5
kn10763
ED762
72

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N86546
S86546
Ö57897
V56797
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Thore Lindström 4D Ö-2 9 500 40.0/0.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 4 Ö-1 7 100 35.0/5.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 Ö-1 7 100 35.0/5.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 Ö-1 7 100 35.0/5.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 3 Ö-1 7 100 35.0/5.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Jan Öhman - Monica Wester 2 Ö= 7 -110 27.0/13.0
Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 2 Ö= Kn -110 27.0/13.0
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 Ö= 7 -110 27.0/13.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 2 Ö= 7 -110 27.0/13.0
Ulla Jerre Rundcrantz - Torvald Rundcrantz Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 Ö= Kn -140 14.0/26.0
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 Ö= 7 -140 14.0/26.0
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 2 Ö+1 7 -140 14.0/26.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3 Ö= 2 -140 14.0/26.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 2 Ö+1 7 -140 14.0/26.0
Ove Jönsson - Magnus Friberg Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 Ö= 7 -140 14.0/26.0
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 2 Ö+1 7 -140 14.0/26.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2 Ö+1 7 -140 14.0/26.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 Ö= 5 -140 14.0/26.0
Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4D S-1 7 -200 4.0/36.0
Sanna Clementsson - Mats Andersson Anders Edström - Johan Nauncler 4 S-4 4 -400 2.0/38.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4 Ö= E -620 0.0/40.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos     - -/21.2