Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.05.28

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
D1098
D
103
ED7652
E3
E1072
kn84
kn1098
54
Kkn854
D965
43
Kkn762
963
EK72
K

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 450
 NT
N1075117
S1075117
Ö35826
V35826
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 S+2 Kn 480 39.0/1.0
Ove Jönsson - Magnus Friberg Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 4 S+2 Kn 480 39.0/1.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 4 S+1 Kn 450 22.0/18.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 S+1 Kn 450 22.0/18.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 S+1 Kn 450 22.0/18.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 S+1 E 450 22.0/18.0
Jan Öhman - Monica Wester Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 4 S+1 Kn 450 22.0/18.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Thore Lindström Ulla Jerre Rundcrantz - Torvald Rundcrantz 4 S+1 Kn 450 22.0/18.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 4 S+1 Kn 450 22.0/18.0
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 4 S+1 Kn 450 22.0/18.0
Sanna Clementsson - Mats Andersson Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 4 S+1 Kn 450 22.0/18.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 S+1 Kn 450 22.0/18.0
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 4 S+1 Kn 450 22.0/18.0
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 4 S+1 Kn 450 22.0/18.0
Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 5 S= 4 450 22.0/18.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 S+1 E 450 22.0/18.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 S+1 E 450 22.0/18.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 S= Kn 420 6.0/34.0
Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 2 S+3 Kn 200 3.0/37.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer 3 S+2 Kn 200 3.0/37.0
Anders Edström - Johan Nauncler Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 4 S-1 Kn -50 0.0/40.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg     - 17.9/-