Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.05.28

Nord giv
N-S i zon
kn642
10874
4
E1052
53
E962
D
KD8764
KD1098

EK98652
kn
E7
KDkn53
kn1073
93

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N53846
S52846
Ö710597
V710597
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT V-4 4 200 38.0/2.0
Anders Edström - Johan Nauncler Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3NT V-4 4 200 38.0/2.0
Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3NT V-4 4 200 38.0/2.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 5 Ö-3 K 150 34.0/6.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 5D Ö-1 K 100 29.0/11.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer 3NT V-2 2 100 29.0/11.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 5D Ö-1 K 100 29.0/11.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Thore Lindström Ulla Jerre Rundcrantz - Torvald Rundcrantz 5D Ö-1 E 100 29.0/11.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 5 Ö-1 E 50 17.0/23.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 2 Ö-1 K 50 17.0/23.0
Jan Öhman - Monica Wester Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 3 Ö-1 K 50 17.0/23.0
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 5 Ö-1 K 50 17.0/23.0
Sanna Clementsson - Mats Andersson Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 5 Ö-1 K 50 17.0/23.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 6 Ö-1 E 50 17.0/23.0
Ove Jönsson - Magnus Friberg Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 6 Ö-1 K 50 17.0/23.0
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 4 Ö-1 E 50 17.0/23.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 Ö= K -130 8.0/32.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 2 Ö+2 K -170 6.0/34.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 5 Ö= E -400 4.0/36.0
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 5D Ö= E -550 2.0/38.0
Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 5D Ö= K -650 0.0/40.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg     - 17.9/-