Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.05.28

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
Dkn643
K73
D
Ekn75
85
42
EK107
D9643
EK102
ED965
4
1082
97
kn108
kn986532
K

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT V= -600
 NT
N35544
S35444
Ö108899
V108899
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 2NT V-3 4 300 40.0/0.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 Ö-2 K 200 37.0/3.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Anders Edström - Johan Nauncler 2NT V-2 6 200 37.0/3.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2 Ö-1 7 100 34.0/6.0
Ulla Jerre Rundcrantz - Torvald Rundcrantz Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer 2 N-1 E -50 32.0/8.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 2 Ö= 9 -110 24.0/16.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 2 Ö= K -110 24.0/16.0
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2 Ö= 9 -110 24.0/16.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 2 Ö= 7 -110 24.0/16.0
Sanna Clementsson - Mats Andersson Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 2 Ö= 9 -110 24.0/16.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 2 Ö= 9 -110 24.0/16.0
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 2 Ö= 9 -110 24.0/16.0
Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors Jan Öhman - Monica Wester 2 Ö+1 9 -140 16.0/24.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 N-3 4 -150 13.0/27.0
Ove Jönsson - Magnus Friberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 S-3 3 -150 13.0/27.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2 Ö+2 9 -170 10.0/30.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2 N-4 4 -200 6.0/34.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Thore Lindström 3 N-4 4 -200 6.0/34.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 S-4 4 -200 6.0/34.0
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3 N-6 K -300 2.0/38.0
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3D S-4 4 -800 0.0/40.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström     - -/19.2