Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.05.28

Väst giv
ingen i zon
D63
8
Kkn764
10985
109754
K53
D5
Dkn6
EK82
Dkn1072
E3
E4
kn
E964
10982
K732

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT V= -460
 NT
N89332
S89332
Ö44998
V449911
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 2NT Ö-2 2 100 40.0/0.0
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 35.0/5.0
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 35.0/5.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 Ö-1 D 50 35.0/5.0
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 35.0/5.0
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Ulla Jerre Rundcrantz - Torvald Rundcrantz 1 Ö+1 Kn -110 30.0/10.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 V+1 8 -170 27.0/13.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Thore Lindström 3 V+1 9 -170 27.0/13.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer 4 V= 8 -420 14.0/26.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 Ö= Kn -420 14.0/26.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 V= 8 -420 14.0/26.0
Jan Öhman - Monica Wester Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 4 Ö= Kn -420 14.0/26.0
Sanna Clementsson - Mats Andersson Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 4 Ö= 10 -420 14.0/26.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 4 Ö= Kn -420 14.0/26.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 4 V= 8 -420 14.0/26.0
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 V= 8 -420 14.0/26.0
Ove Jönsson - Magnus Friberg Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4 Ö= Kn -420 14.0/26.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 V= 8 -420 14.0/26.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 V= 8 -420 14.0/26.0
Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 V+1 8 -450 1.0/39.0
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 V+1 8 -450 1.0/39.0
Anders Edström - Johan Nauncler     - 19.6/-