Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.05.28

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
E865
Dkn87
K53
kn3
97
E1064
6
E108542
Kkn10
K53
Ekn972
D7
D432
92
D1084
K96

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT Ö= -120
 NT
N46554
S46554
Ö96858
V97858
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sanna Clementsson - Mats Andersson Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 2NT V-4 7 400 40.0/0.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2NT V-1 5 100 34.0/6.0
Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Thore Lindström 2 V-1 Kn 100 34.0/6.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 2 V-1 E 100 34.0/6.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 1NT Ö-1 2 100 34.0/6.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 1NT Ö-1 2 100 34.0/6.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer 2 S-1 6 -50 28.0/12.0
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Jan Öhman - Monica Wester 1NT Ö= 4 -90 26.0/14.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Ulla Jerre Rundcrantz - Torvald Rundcrantz 2 S-2 4 -100 22.0/18.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 2 S-2 6 -100 22.0/18.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 3 S-2 6 -100 22.0/18.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 1NT Ö+1 9 -120 14.0/26.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 1NT Ö+1 2 -120 14.0/26.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 1NT Ö+1 2 -120 14.0/26.0
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 1NT Ö+1 2 -120 14.0/26.0
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Anders Edström - Johan Nauncler 2NT Ö= 3 -120 14.0/26.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 2NT Ö+1 9 -150 8.0/32.0
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3 V+1 Kn -170 6.0/34.0
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 S-4 6 -200 4.0/36.0
Ove Jönsson - Magnus Friberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2NT Ö+3 2 -210 2.0/38.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3NT Ö= 2 -600 0.0/40.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson     - -/21.7