Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.05.28

Väst giv
alla i zon
95
Dkn97
D109862
8
1064
10832
7
KD1093
E832
K64
K53
E74
KDkn7
E5
Ekn4
kn652

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 130
 NT
N510766
S610766
Ö72667
V72666
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3NT S+2 4 660 40.0/0.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 2 S+2 K 170 38.0/2.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 N+2 E 150 32.0/8.0
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 1NT S+2 4 150 32.0/8.0
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Ulla Jerre Rundcrantz - Torvald Rundcrantz 3 N+2 E 150 32.0/8.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 N+2 4 150 32.0/8.0
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 N+2 E 150 32.0/8.0
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 N+1 E 130 26.0/14.0
Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors 1 N+2 4 110 23.0/17.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Anders Edström - Johan Nauncler 2 N+1 E 110 23.0/17.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 1NT S= 4 90 20.0/20.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 1NT S-1 9 -100 13.0/27.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT S-1 K -100 13.0/27.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 S-1 7 -100 13.0/27.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 5 N-1 E -100 13.0/27.0
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 1NT S-1 3 -100 13.0/27.0
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 1NT N-1 4 -100 13.0/27.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 2NT S-2 9 -200 5.0/35.0
Jan Öhman - Monica Wester Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 3NT S-2 K -200 5.0/35.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Thore Lindström 3NT S-3 3 -300 1.0/39.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Sanna Clementsson - Mats Andersson 1NT S-3 3 -300 1.0/39.0
Ove Jönsson - Magnus Friberg     - -/20.7