Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.05.28

Öst giv
N-S i zon
E9
Ekn84
96
KD732
8653
K95
kn752
Ekn
K42
D63
EKD10
654
Dkn107
1072
843
1098

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -110
 NT
N84666
S84666
Ö59677
V59777
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer 2 N= E 90 40.0/0.1
Ulla Jerre Rundcrantz - Torvald Rundcrantz Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 V-1 K 50 32.6/7.4
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 Ö-1 10 50 32.6/7.4
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 2 V-1 9 50 32.6/7.4
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 2 V-1 K 50 32.6/7.4
Anders Edström - Johan Nauncler Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3 Ö-1 2 50 32.6/7.4
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Sanna Clementsson - Mats Andersson 2 V-1 K 50 32.6/7.4
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 2 Ö= 10 -90 22.1/17.9
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 1NT Ö= D -90 22.1/17.9
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors 2 Ö= 8 -90 22.1/17.9
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 2 Ö= D -90 22.1/17.9
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Jan Öhman - Monica Wester 2 V+1 E -110 12.7/27.4
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 3 Ö= 10 -110 12.7/27.4
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 2 V= 6 -110 12.7/27.4
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 2 Ö+1 D -110 12.7/27.4
Ove Jönsson - Magnus Friberg Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3 Ö= D -110 12.7/27.4
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 2NT V+1 4 -150 6.4/33.6
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 2D Ö= 10 -180 4.3/35.8
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 3 N-3 E -300 1.1/38.9
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Thore Lindström 3 N-3 E -300 1.1/38.9
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson     - -/18.4
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson     A- 16.0/24.0