Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.05.28

Öst giv
N-S i zon
K754
763
K52
D96
E83
K10
Dkn76
Ekn42
kn102
EDkn8
E10843
7
D96
9542
9
K10853

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 Ö= -920
 NT
N51242
S51242
Ö81211911
V81211911
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer 3 Ö+1 9 -130 39.0/1.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 Ö+1 8 -130 39.0/1.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 3 Ö+3 3 -170 34.0/6.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3 Ö+3 6 -170 34.0/6.0
Ove Jönsson - Magnus Friberg Anders Edström - Johan Nauncler 3 Ö+1 10 -170 34.0/6.0
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 5 Ö+1 3 -420 29.0/11.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 5 Ö+1 5 -420 29.0/11.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 3NT V+1 7 -430 26.0/14.0
Ulla Jerre Rundcrantz - Torvald Rundcrantz MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 5 Ö+2 5 -440 24.0/16.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 3NT V+2 4 -460 15.0/25.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT V+2 4 -460 15.0/25.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Jan Öhman - Monica Wester 3NT V+2 4 -460 15.0/25.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors 3NT V+2 4 -460 15.0/25.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 3NT V+2 7 -460 15.0/25.0
Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3NT V+2 4 -460 15.0/25.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Sanna Clementsson - Mats Andersson 3NT V+2 6 -460 15.0/25.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 3NT V+2 4 -460 15.0/25.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Thore Lindström Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 3NT Ö+3 9 -490 4.0/36.0
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3NT Ö+3 2 -490 4.0/36.0
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3NT Ö+3 6 -490 4.0/36.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 6 Ö+1 3 -940 0.0/40.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten     - 15.7/-