Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.05.28

Nord giv
ingen i zon
83
EK92
kn873
542
EKD1094
76
K96
D8
kn76
43
104
Kkn10976
52
Dkn1085
ED52
E3

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D N-1 -100
 NT
N49947
S49947
Ö94496
V94496
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 3 S= E 140 39.0/1.0
Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3 S= E 140 39.0/1.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer 4 V-1 E 50 30.0/10.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 V-1 E 50 30.0/10.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Jan Öhman - Monica Wester 4 V-1 E 50 30.0/10.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Thore Lindström Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 4 V-1 E 50 30.0/10.0
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 4 V-1 E 50 30.0/10.0
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 V-1 E 50 30.0/10.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 V-1 K 50 30.0/10.0
Ulla Jerre Rundcrantz - Torvald Rundcrantz MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 4 S-1 E -50 20.0/20.0
Ove Jönsson - Magnus Friberg Anders Edström - Johan Nauncler 4 S-1 E -50 20.0/20.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 4 S-1 E -50 20.0/20.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 3 V= E -140 12.0/28.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 3 V= E -140 12.0/28.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 3 V= E -140 12.0/28.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 3 V= E -140 12.0/28.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Sanna Clementsson - Mats Andersson 3 V= E -140 12.0/28.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 3 Ö+1 E -170 6.0/34.0
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 V= K -420 3.0/37.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 4 V= E -420 3.0/37.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors 4 V+1 E -450 0.0/40.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten     - 15.7/-